Trails West Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Coaches and Team Staff





Timbits
Timbits Senior Maroon
Rodrigo Manubens - Manager
Howard Blayways - Coach
Steve Irsa - Coach
Tanya Ring - Coach
Gord Sterchi - Coach
Dennis Wiatzka - Coach
Steve Andercheck - On Ice Volunteer
George Connon - On Ice Volunteer
Timbits Senior Teal
Brock McMillan - Assistant Coach
Pete O'Brien - Assistant Coach
Connie Castellino - Manager
Bobby Hutt - Co-Head Coach
Aubrey Regan - Co-Head Coach
Timbits Senior Blue
Scott Archibald - Assistant Coach
James Bell - Assistant Coach
Corey Code - Assistant Coach
Brian Ector - Assistant Coach
Chermaen Lindberg - Manager
Dwayne Morrissette - Co-Head Coach
Steve Williams - Co-Head Coach
Timbits Senior Green
Eric Boechler - Assistant Coach
Bjorn Harsanyi - Assistant Coach
Chris Hugenholtz - Assistant Coach
Gigi Douglas - Manager
Paul Douglas - Co-Head Coach
Jody Stevens - Co-Head Coach
Timbits Senior Red
Ryan Arsenault - Manager
Timbits Junior Black
Rick Eremenko - Head Coach
Trevor Dublonko - Manager
Ryan Aresenault - Coach
David Bailey - Coach
Dan Disley - Coach
Scott Gage - Coach
Glenn Kaminski - Coach
Timbits Junior Grey
Ryan Knievel - Assistant Coach
Sharon Scott - Assistant Coach
Paul Ward - Assistant Coach
Caterina Lerede - Manager
Mark Komonoski - Coach
Timbits Junior Purple
Alex Chan - Manager
Scott Hanson - Co-Head Coach
Trevor Kawka - Co-Head Coach
Timbits Junior Orange
Rick Dziadyk - Head Coach
Craig Baun - Assistant Coach
Tyler Shandro - Assistant Coach
Azad Chandler - Manager
Darren Carpenter - On Ice Volunteer
Yannick Drouin - On Ice Volunteer
Timbits Junior White
Celia Goodman - Manager
Veena Kaloti - Manager
Tom McEwen - Coach
Curtis Miller - Co-Head Coach
Novice
Novice 1 Wolves
Bruce Bianchini - Assistant Coach
Dean Dietrich - Co-Head Coach
Layne Gardner - Assistant Coach
Aaron Mills - Assistant Coach
Gord Vermette - Asst Coach/Manager
Chris Bright - Co-Head Coach
Novice 2 Wolves Red
Paul Douglas - Assistant Coach
Doug Gunn - Assistant Coach
David Hirak - Assistant Coach
Darcy Hanson - Manager
Paul Bolger - Co-Head Coach
Bob Jessey - Co-Head Coach
Novice 2 Wolves White
Erin Durand - Manager
Randy Wiebe - Coach
Novice 3 Wolves Red
Dan Bierd - Assistant Coach
Paul Budy - Assistant Coach
Brad Ebelher - Assistant Coach
Angela Unruh - Manager
Corey Code - Co-Head Coach
Greg Moffatt - Co-Head Coach
Novice 3 Wolves White
Matt Kellett - Assistant Coach
Joe Overy - Assistant Coach
Rachael Burton - Manager
Mike Cameron - Co-Head Coach
Scott Gardner - Co-Head Coach
Trevor Kawka - Goalie Coach
Novice 4 Wolves Red
Kelly Szautner - Head Coach
Mike Bona - Assistant Coach
Chris Bright - Assistant Coach
Kent Gulka - Assistant Coach
Ron Neff - Assistant Coach
Kristen Poitevien - Manager
Novice 4 Wolves White
Mike Dietrich - Assistant Coach
Brad Grant - Assistant Coach
Murray Weimer - Assistant Coach
Raju Wani - Manager
Darren Curran - Co-Head Coach
Russ Graham - Co-Head Coach
Novice 5 Wolves
Opie Graddon - Manager
Lee Curran - Co-Head Coach
Mark Dias - Co-Head Coach
Chad Gutor - Co-Head Coach
Novice 6 Wolves Red
John Conklin - Assistant Coach
Peter Dufresne - Manager
Rick Dziadyk - Co-Head Coach
Dean Iannacone - Co-Head Coach
Kevin Schlachter - Co-Head Coach
Yvonne Conway - Time clock/Score scheduler
Tammy Kim - Team Treasurer
Lisa Lewis - Safety Person
Victor Lewis - Safety Person
Jill Thompson - Social Coordinator
Novice 6 Wolves White
Beckie Kirk - Manager
John Manson - Co-Head Coach
Lyle Michaluk - Co-Head Coach
Chris Moumos - Co-Head Coach
Allan Okabe - Co-Head Coach
Novice 7 Wolves Red
Ken Fung - Head Coach
Phil Huber - Assistant Coach
Nick Majkovic - Assistant Coach
Sonja Sadden - Manager
Neal Ross - Co-Head Coach
Novice 7 Wolves White
Linzy MacMillan - Manager
Jason Cole - Co-Head Coach
Atom
Atom 1 Wolves
Brent MacNeil - Head Coach
Parker Foord - Assistant Coach
Chris Nord - Assistant Coach
Kelly Foord - Manager
Dan Bierd -
Atom 2 Wolves
Jodi Bednarek - Assistant Coach
Clarence MacDonald - Assistant Coach
Alison Thom - Manager
Jeff Helper - Co-Head Coach
Jay Riddell - Co-Head Coach
Michelle Williams - Co-Manager
Atom 4 Wolves
Dean Halcro - Head Coach
Greg Anholt - Assistant Coach
Paul Bolger - Assistant Coach
Jeff Lawson - Assistant Coach
Mike Mansfield - Assistant Coach
Lynda Sturney - Manager
Atom 5 Wolves
Dixie Cole - Manager
Ron Chicoyne - Co-Head Coach
Bobby Hutt - Co-Head Coach
Atom 6 Wolves
Deryck Helkaa - Assistant Coach
Doug Little - Assistant Coach
Kerry Obrigewitsch - Assistant Coach
Ashley Nixon - Manager
Layne Kibreath - Co-Head Coach
Dason Wells - Co-Head Coach
John Bell - Time clock/Score scheduler
Peter Buwalda - Team Treasurer
Rinabel De la Cruz - Social Coordinator
Maricarmen Nixon - Co-Manager
Heather Obrigewitsch - Tournament Coordinator
Chris Riege - Time clock/Score scheduler
Atom 7 Wolves
Graydon Beckett - Assistant Coach
Kris Joseph - Assistant Coach
Jeff Mol - Assistant Coach
Rob Van Walleghem - Assistant Coach
Sophia Weaver - Manager
Ryan Craig - Coach
Atom 8 Wolves
Dean Bernhard - Head Coach
James Bell - Assistant Coach
Chris Scase - Assistant Coach
Lyle Stromer - Assistant Coach
Daniel Tiberio - Assistant Coach
Atom 9 Wolves
Chris Avery - Head Coach
Peter Dufresne - Assistant Coach
Astrid Tupper - Manager
Atom 10 Wolves
Chris Claydon - Assistant Coach
Greg Tang - Assistant Coach
Jody Karpiak - Manager
Len Drebit - Co-Head Coach
Glen Meade - Co-Head Coach
Atom 11 Wolves
Kevin Graf - Assistant Coach
Scott Hanson - Assistant Coach
Warren Serra - Assistant Coach
Steve Williams - Assistant Coach
Allen Kirk - Coach
Atom 12 Wolves
Kevin Patterson - Head Coach
Jenny Huizinga - Manager
Don Bresee - On Ice Volunteer
Steve Tsekrekos - On Ice Volunteer
Rick White - On Ice Volunteer
Mike Baker - Asst Coach
PeeWee
PeeWee 1 Wolves
Lindsay Young - Head Coach
Dan Beird - Assistant Coach
Keith Clark - Assistant Coach
Dean Dietrich - Assistant Coach
Shawn Morgan - Assistant Coach
Sandra Young - Manager
Susan Morgan - Co-Manager
PeeWee 2 Wolves
Ron Chicoyne - Head Coach
Kevin Krawhuk - Assistant Coach
Chad Mikalchuk - Assistant Coach
Dick Olson - Assistant Coach
Kelly Szautner - Assistant Coach
Jodi Drake - Co-Manager
Nicole Johnson - Co-Manager
PeeWee 3 Wolves
Greg Robertson - Head Coach
Kyle Fletcher - Assistant Coach
Rob Hadden - Assistant Coach
Jaimie Young - Assistant Coach
Tracey Katelnikoff - Co-Head Coach
Craig Anderson - Goalie Coach
PeeWee 4 Wolves
Dean Halcro - Assistant Coach
Clint Hope - Assistant Coach
Jim Wheatcroft - Assistant Coach
Andy King - Coach
PeeWee 5 Wolves
Dave Burgess - Assistant Coach
Kevin Graf - Assistant Coach
Al Kirk - Assistant Coach
Darin O'Neil - Assistant Coach
Sarando Girgulis - Manager
David McKenzie - Coach
PeeWee 6 Wolves
Dan Williams - Head Coach
Paul Bolger - Assistant Coach
Pat Johnson - Assistant Coach
Keith Sharman - Assistant Coach
Don Thompson - Assistant Coach
Leah Tallman - Manager
PeeWee 7 Wolves
Steve Duke - Assistant Coach
Ken Jones - Assistant Coach
Ron Neff - Assistant Coach
Mark Powell - Assistant Coach
Craig Coulombe - Coach
PeeWee 8 Wolves
Jeff Krukowski - Head Coach
Gary Pearce - Assistant Coach
Greg Soderquist - Assistant Coach
Diana Soderquist - Manager
Monica Blakely - Tournament Coordinator
Dixie Cole - Tournament Coordinator
PeeWee 9 Wolves
Jeff Douwes - Assistant Coach
Jim Hillstead - Assistant Coach
Jeff Lund - Assistant Coach
Derek Trapp - Assistant Coach
Beckie Grant - Manager
Clive Grant - Manager
Greg Moffatt - Coach
PeeWee 10 Wolves
Connor Luck - Assistant Coach
Tom Mawhinney - Assistant Coach
Warren Pashkowich - Assistant Coach
Brenda Mawhinney - Manager
Randy Watt - Coach
PeeWee 11 Wolves
Darcy McCully - Assistant Coach
Gasper Cacic - Manager
Rick Kuhn - Co-Head Coach
Ed Preville - Co-Head Coach
PeeWee 12 Wolves
Len Patkau - Head Coach
Brandon Patkau - Coach
Bantam
Bantam 1 Wolves
Scott Bonertz - Assistant Coach
Roger McPherson - Assistant Coach
Geoff Morrison - Manager
Dennis Mulholland - Manager
Brock Mura - Co-Head Coach
Darin O'Neil - Co-Head Coach
Bantam 2 Wolves
Mantei Kelly - Co-Manager
Bantam 3 Wolves
Tim Shannon - Head Coach
Rob Jewan - Coach
Glenn Dawes - Coach
Mauro Driusso - Coach
Nicole Hendry - Co-Manager
Chris Theodosis - Co-Manager
Bantam 4 Wolves
JAMES PEARCE - Head Coach
Len Dawe - Assistant Coach
Brad Handel - Assistant Coach
Brandon Patkau - Assistant Coach
Kevin Smith - Assistant Coach
Ekram Rimes - Manager
Bantam 5 Wolves
Russ Longley - Head Coach
Matt Keenan - Assistant Coach
Terry Kelly - Assistant Coach
Jason Locke - Assistant Coach
Ian Wishart - Assistant Coach
Rosalind Schmitke - Co-Manager
Midget
Midget 1 Wolves
Arlene Oostenbrink - Manager
Kyle Couture - Coach
Bruno DiLello - Coach
Blayne Wagemakers - Coach
Midget 2 Wolves
Ken MacLean - Assistant Coach
Darren McNeil - Assistant Coach
Dennis Ward - Manager
Daryl Jensen - Coach
Midget 3 Wolves
Derek Allchurch - Assistant Coach
Lenord Dawe - Assistant Coach
Joanne White - Assistant Coach
Kelly Pfeifer - Manager
James Obrigewitch - Coach
Midget 4 Wolves
Dan Quinn - Head Coach
Brian McCambly - Assistant Coach
Rick White - Assistant Coach
Junior
Junior 1
Tyler Guichon - Head Coach
Francesco Marasco - Head Coach
Tory Marasco - Assistant Coach
Tommy Zizian - Assistant Coach
Julian Midgley - Manager


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software